Call Us +919610009012

Packers and Movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon

    Packers and Movers Sector 84 Gurgaon | Home and office Shifting | House Shifting in Sector 84 Gurgaon

    Are you looking for the best packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon? Paradise Packers and Movers provide the best packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon that know how to moving and Packing valuable in the most professional way as possible. Top packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon are experienced in handling items, goods with care and their services are fast, reliable and hassle-free for all Relocation Process to item dispatch it to the intended location, but also offer value-added services like unpacking and rearranging goods at your new place. Also, the packers movers Sector 84 Gurgaon will perform in-home estimates to take note of your shifting requirements and provide you with the best relocation charges.

    Paradise Packers and Movers offers all the Packing and Moving, Warehouse and Transportation related service in most of the cities in India.in Sector 84 Gurgaon. We offer a complete solution of Packing and moving services in Sector 84 Gurgaon as per our customer requirement at affordable prices with 100% satisfaction. Paradise Packers and Movers has experienced more than 12 years for professional packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon Offers services like Packing and Moving, home shifting, local/domestic moving, international relocation, Room Shifting, office shifting, car & bike transportation, transport insurance, storage, and warehouse services, house shifting services in Sector 84 Gurgaon.

    We provide you top Packers and Movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon to take extreme care of your costly goods or articles throughout the complete Shifting Solution. Our Objective has always been to provide efficient relocation of goods which is safe, fast, reliable and affordable. Our Partners Movers and Packers in Sector 84 Gurgaon use the best packing materials of great quality and innovative techniques in the overall process of the Relocation Process.

    Paradise Packers and Movers have proficiency in Room Shifting and vehicle moving services and also delivers outstanding services in office shifting and international relocation services. Paradise Packers and Movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon have our own fleet of vehicles and experienced teams who make the entire shifting very easy and secure.

    Paradise Packers and Movers provide the quotes of top Packers and Movers, Movers and Packers, Office and Home Shifting Room Shifting, Relocation, Transportation Service Sector 84 Gurgaon.

    \

    Paradise Packers and Movers – Packing and Moving Related FAQ’s

    Why should you choose Paradise Packers and Movers?

    Paradise Packers and Movers leading Packers and Movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon. Paradise Packers and Movers bring security, quality, time-saving, and a wide variety in their moving services at an affordable cost which is ideal for a successful move.

    Do you provide a free quotation for home shifting?

    Yes, we provide quotes free quotation for home shifting, office shifting, car and bike transportation, storage and warehousing, commercial moving, local, domestic, and international with top packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon.

    What is the percentage of GST on packers and movers?

    GST on Packers and Movers Sector 84 Gurgaon will be 18% if you use the whole services, including transportation. If you only use transportation services, then the GST fee is 5% on the total billing amount.

    Do you move the vehicle also?

    Yes, Paradise Packers and Movers helps to find the top packers and movers Sector 84 Gurgaon provides vehicle transportation services as well along with our other premium packing and moving, Home and office shifting services.

    How much time it will take to complete the move?

    Local home shifting Sector 84 Gurgaon within the 100 Km. It can be completed within a single day or take 8-12 hours depending on the number of items and the number of the floor in the Building. For long-distance relocation process or outside city movement it depends upon the distance between the two states, the number of items and goods, transport availability, and some other factors, it usually takes from 3-7 days.

    How much do packers and movers in Sector 84 Gurgaon charge?

    Moving charges depend on the number of items you wish to move along with distance traveled. Considering the distance, item and goods factors, the approximate cost for moving starts onward at Rs. 4,000 for within city and Rs. 8000 for the Outside city.

    Local Shifting Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Gurugram

    Items / DistanceUpto 10 KM11-20 KM20 KM-50 KM
    1 BHK3000-60005000-80007000-10000
    2 BHK5000-100007000-120009000-15000
    3 BHK8000-1200010000-1500012000-18000
    4 BHK10000-1500015000-2000016000-22000
    Few HouseHold Items Goods1000-30002000-40003000-6000

    Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Gurugram For Domestic Shifting

    From To1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK
    GurugramMumbai15000-2000018000-2500021000-30000
    GurugramBangalore18000-2500022000-3200028000-38000
    GurugramPune16000-2200019000-2700022000-32000
    GurugramChennai18000-2800024000-3400030000-40000
    GurugramKolkata17000-2300020000-2800024000-34000
    GurugramJaipur18000-2400022000-3000025000-35000
    GurugramGoa18000-2500026000-3600034000-42000
    ×